Welcome Package

100% up to $750 + 200 spins

Plus 3 more deposit bonuses
Wagering
35× bonus + deposit
Max bet
$7.50
Min deposit
$30
Daily withdrawal cap
$800

Quick Win Casino Welcome Bonus: How the $750 Match Works

The Quick Win Casino Australia welcome bonus gives you a 100% deposit match up to $750, plus 200 free spins. The key terms are a $30 minimum deposit, 35× wagering on the bonus and deposit, and a $7.50 maximum bet while you clear it.

Quick Win Casino operates under a licence issued by the Curaçao eGaming Authority. All player data and transactions are protected with SSL encryption technology.
  • OperatorRabidi N.V.
  • LicenceCuraçao eGaming Authority
  • Total games9,500+
  • Withdrawal processingUp to 24 hours

What the first deposit welcome bonus gives you

The first deposit offer is built around a 100% match for Australian players. Deposit $30 or more and the casino adds the same amount as bonus funds, up to a maximum bonus of $750. The package also includes 200 free spins. Any winnings from those spins carry a separate 40× wagering requirement.

TermWhat applies
Match100% up to $750
Minimum deposit$30
Wagering35× bonus + deposit
Maximum bet$7.50
Maximum cashoutUnlimited

The $30 minimum belongs to the welcome offer, while the general minimum deposit is $10 for the AU market. Payment methods can have their own minimums, so the amount shown for your selected method matters too. Once the required wagering is complete, the bonus cashout has no maximum cap.

The $7.50 bet cap applies during bonus play

Keep every bet at or below $7.50 while clearing a deposit bonus. A larger wager can affect your ability to use the offer, so this is one term worth keeping in view.

How the 35× wagering requirement is worked out

The 35× requirement applies to the combined value of your deposit and bonus, not just the bonus portion. That makes the starting deposit important when you work out the total amount of play required.

DepositBonus addedCombined amount35× wagering total
$30$30$60$2,100
$500$500$1,000$35,000
$750$750$1,500$52,500

Here is the simple calculation: add the deposit to the bonus, then multiply that combined figure by 35. So a $30 deposit creates $30 in bonus funds, making $60 in total; $60 multiplied by 35 equals $2,100 in required wagering. These figures describe the amount wagered, not a promise of a return.

The $750 maximum is reached with a deposit of $750. Depositing more than that does not increase the matched bonus. If you prefer a smaller starting point, the $30 minimum still gives you the full 100% match on that amount.

Calculate the requirement before you deposit

A quick calculation can make the offer easier to judge. Choose a deposit that fits your entertainment budget, then check the combined amount and the resulting 35× figure before activating the bonus.

Which games count towards bonus wagering

Game categories do not all contribute at the same rate. Slots, keno and scratch cards provide the strongest contribution at 100%, while several casino categories contribute 10%. Bingo and jackpot games contribute nothing towards this particular requirement.

Game categoryContribution
Slots100%
Keno100%
Scratch cards100%
Video poker10%
Live games10%
Other card games10%
Table games10%
Bingo0%
Jackpot games0%

In practical terms, a $100 wager in a category with a 10% contribution adds $10 towards the wagering total. A $100 wager in a 100% category adds the full $100. If you are choosing Games Online, the contribution rate is worth checking first because it changes how quickly the requirement is reduced.

Contribution rate is not the same as game return

The contribution table explains how play is counted for the bonus. It does not predict whether a particular game will win, so treat the offer as entertainment with real financial risk.

How to activate the welcome offer in your account

Activation takes place in the casino account. Before starting, make sure you meet the minimum age requirement and choose a deposit amount that works with both the $30 offer minimum and your payment method.

  1. Meet the entry requirements

    Use the service only if you meet its minimum age requirement. Set a spending limit for yourself before depositing.

  2. Open the offer in your account

    Sign in to the casino account and activate the first deposit welcome offer there.

  3. Make the qualifying deposit

    Deposit at least $30 using a supported method. The matched amount is 100% of the deposit up to the $750 bonus maximum.

  4. Keep the bonus limits in mind

    During bonus play, keep the maximum bet at $7.50 and use categories that contribute towards the 35× requirement.

  5. Finish the wagering

    Complete the requirement on the combined deposit and bonus amount before requesting a bonus cashout.

If you need help with activation, live chat and email support are available 24 hours a day, seven days a week. Support is offered in English, French, German, Italian and Spanish.

Ready to check the offer?

Open the welcome package in your casino account, confirm the $30 minimum and 35× calculation, then activate it before making your qualifying deposit.

What comes after the first deposit offer

The welcome package continues with further deposit promotions. The second, third and fourth deposit offers each have their own match amount, while a separate crypto promotion uses USDT and different wagering terms. Activate these offers in your casino account when the relevant deposit is being made.

OfferMatch and extraWageringMaximum bet
2nd deposit150% up to $750 + 50 extra spins35× bonus + deposit$7.50
3rd deposit50% up to $750 + 50 extra spins35× bonus + deposit$7.50
4th deposit50% up to $750 + 50 extra spins35× bonus + deposit$7.50
Crypto deposit bonus200% up to 3,000 USDT40× bonus + deposit114 USDT

The second, third and fourth deposit bonuses have unlimited bonus cashouts after their wagering is complete. The crypto deposit bonus also has unlimited maximum cashout. The standard deposit bonuses use the same game contribution rates described above, while the crypto offer uses 40× wagering on bonus plus deposit.

A deposit method’s currency can matter here. The casino supports AUD, USD, EUR, BRL, CHF, CLP, CZK, HUF, IDR, INR, JPY, KRW, MYR, NGN, NOK, NZD, PEN, PLN, SGD, THB and ZAR, as well as cryptocurrency balances for the supported crypto options.

Reloads, cashback and loyalty rewards for ongoing play

After the initial deposit sequence, other promotions give regular players more ways to add value. The reload offers are separate from the first deposit welcome bonus and come with their own wagering and cashout terms.

RewardMain termsMaximum betCashout
Reload bonus50% up to $700 + up to 50 extra spins; 35× bonus + deposit$7.50Unlimited
Spin reload50 extra spins at $0.10 each; 40× wagering$7.50$75 maximum
Live casino cashback25% of weekly net lossesNot applicable$200 per week maximum

Weekly live casino cashback is claimed by contacting the casino each Monday. It applies to net losses from live casino games and is capped at $200 per week. VIP members receive a personal manager, higher withdrawal limits and exclusive bonuses.

Keep each promotion separate

Check which reward is active before depositing or wagering. The match percentage, wagering multiple, maximum bet and cashout rule can change from one offer to another.

What to expect when requesting a bonus withdrawal

Once the welcome wagering is complete, you can request a cashout. Australian withdrawals have a daily limit of $800 and a monthly limit of $10,500. There is no cap on individual winnings, but the withdrawal limits control the amount that can be paid out within each period.

TermAmount or timing
Minimum withdrawal$20 for most methods
MiFinity minimum$15
Daily limit$800
Monthly limit$10,500
E-wallet and crypto processingUp to 24 hours
Payout time1-2 days

Quick Win Casino offers withdrawal methods including ecoPayz, MiFinity, MuchBetter, eZeeWallet, Jeton, Bitcoin, Litecoin, Ethereum, Ripple, Mastercard, SticPay and Revolut. E-wallet and cryptocurrency withdrawals are processed within 24 hours, with payout taking one to two days. A withdrawal also requires identity verification documents during the withdrawal process.

The minimum withdrawal is $20 for most methods, or $15 through MiFinity. Keep that separate from the $30 minimum deposit for the welcome offer: one controls entry to the promotion, while the other controls the smallest amount you can request as a payout.

Check your figures before cashing out

Confirm that the 35× requirement is complete, then review the $800 daily limit, $10,500 monthly limit and minimum withdrawal for your chosen method.

Bonus play still uses real money

A promotion changes the amount available for play, not the underlying risk. Use the responsible gambling tools and resources provided, and only wager an amount you can comfortably afford to lose.

Welcome Bonus: your questions

What is the Quick Win Casino welcome bonus in Australia?

It is a 100% first deposit match up to $750, with a $30 minimum deposit and 200 free spins. The matched deposit offer carries 35× wagering on the combined bonus and deposit.

How much do I need to deposit to activate the offer?

The minimum qualifying deposit for the Australian welcome bonus is $30. The general casino deposit minimum is $10, but the welcome offer has its own $30 threshold.

How is the 35× wagering requirement calculated?

Add the deposit and bonus together, then multiply the result by 35. For example, a $30 deposit with a $30 match creates a $60 combined amount and $2,100 in required wagering.

What is the maximum bet while clearing the bonus?

The maximum bet is $7.50 while clearing any standard deposit bonus. The separate crypto deposit bonus has a maximum bet of 114 USDT.

Which games contribute most towards the wagering?

Slots, keno and scratch cards contribute 100%. Video poker, live games, other card games and table games contribute 10%, while bingo and jackpot games contribute 0%.

Can bonus winnings be cashed out?

Yes. Bonus cashouts are unlimited once the relevant wagering requirement is complete. Australian withdrawals still have an $800 daily limit and a $10,500 monthly limit.

How long do Australian withdrawals take?

E-wallet and cryptocurrency withdrawals are processed within 24 hours, with payout times of one to two days. Identity verification documents are requested during the withdrawal process.