Welcome Package

100% up to $750 + 200 spins

Plus 3 more deposit bonuses
Wagering
35× bonus + deposit
Max bet
$7.50
Min deposit
$30
Daily withdrawal cap
$800

Quick Win Casino Free Spins: How the Offers Work

Quick Win Casino free spins are available through the first deposit offer, later deposit promotions and reloads. Here’s how many spins you get, how they are released, and what needs to happen before you can withdraw any winnings.

Quick Win Casino operates under a licence issued by the Curaçao eGaming Authority. All player data and transactions are protected with SSL encryption technology.
  • OperatorRabidi N.V.
  • LicenceCuraçao eGaming Authority
  • Total games9,500+
  • Withdrawal processingUp to 24 hours

Free spins: what you get across the deposit offers

If you’re checking out Quick Win Casino from Australia, the main free spin offer gives you 200 spins alongside a 100% first-deposit match of up to $750. There are also smaller spin packages linked to later deposits and reloads. Each offer has its own wagering and cashout rules, so the table below is worth keeping handy.

OfferFree spinsOther stated terms
First deposit200 free spins100% match up to $750; minimum deposit $30; wagering 35x bonus + deposit; max bet $7.50; max cashout unlimited
Second deposit50 extra spins150% up to $750; wagering 35x bonus + deposit; max bet $7.50; max cashout unlimited
Third deposit50 extra spins50% up to $750; wagering 35x bonus + deposit; max bet $7.50; max cashout unlimited
Fourth deposit50 extra spins50% up to $750; wagering 35x bonus + deposit; max bet $7.50; max cashout unlimited
50% reloadUp to 50 extra spins50% up to $700; wagering 35x bonus + deposit; max bet $7.50; max cashout unlimited
Spin-only reload50 extra spins at $0.10 eachWagering 40x; max bet $7.50; max cashout $75

The 200-spin first-deposit package is the largest free spin offer. The later deposit bonuses each provide 50 extra spins, while the reload choices let you take either up to 50 spins with a percentage match or 50 spins valued at $0.10 each.

How to activate and receive your free spins

  1. Complete your account setup

    Meet the minimum age requirement and complete Registration. Identity verification documents are requested during the Withdrawal process.

  2. Make the relevant deposit

    For the first-deposit free spin offer, the minimum deposit is $30. The general Australian minimum deposit is $10, although individual deposit methods can have higher minimums.

  3. Activate the promotion

    The offers are activated in your casino account. Check that the free spin promotion is active before you begin playing.

  4. Watch the release schedule

    The first 200 spins are released in batches of 20 per day over the first 10 days. That means you receive the spins gradually rather than all at once.

  5. Play within the promotion rules

    Keep the wagering figure and max bet in mind while using the spins and clearing any connected deposit bonus. A small note on your phone can make the numbers easier to track.

The later deposit and reload offers also need activation in the casino account. Their spin release schedule is different from the first-deposit package, so use the offer attached to your account as your reference before playing.

The 200 spins arrive in 20-spin batches

Plan around the 10-day release period. If you expect all 200 spins to appear immediately, the staged delivery can catch you by surprise.

Ready to check the spin offer?

Open your casino account, activate the promotion that matches your deposit and keep the release schedule in mind before you start.

Free spin wagering: how the 40x and 35x rules work

There are two wagering figures to understand. The deposit-based offers use 35x wagering on the combined bonus and deposit amount. Winnings from the free spins carry a separate 40x wagering requirement.

Here’s a simple example. With a $30 first deposit, the 100% match adds a $30 bonus, creating a combined amount of $60. The 35x calculation is $60 × 35, which equals $2,100 in wagering. If the free spins produce $10 in winnings, the 40x calculation on those winnings is $10 × 40, or $400 in wagering.

These are turnover requirements rather than extra deposits. The amount you need to wager depends on the bonus and the free spin winnings attached to the promotion. Bonus cashouts are unlimited once the relevant wagering is complete, except for the separate $75 cashout cap on the spin-only reload offer.

The maximum bet while clearing any deposit bonus is $7.50. Staying at or below that amount is important while the bonus wagering is active, even if a particular game normally allows larger bets.

Keep every bonus-stage bet at $7.50 or less

The $7.50 maximum bet applies while clearing deposit bonuses. Going above it can affect how the promotion is treated, so keeping your stake within the limit is the sensible approach.

Which games count towards the wagering requirement

The contribution schedule matters because different game categories add different amounts towards deposit-bonus wagering. Slots and keno contribute the most, while some categories contribute nothing. This applies to the deposit-based offers connected to the free spins.

Game categoryContribution
Slots100%
Keno100%
Scratch cards100%
Video poker10%
Live games10%
Other card games10%
Table games10%
Bingo0%
Jackpot games0%

For example, $100 wagered on a slot counts as $100 towards the requirement, based on the 100% contribution. The same $100 wagered on a live game or table game counts as $10. Bingo and jackpot games do not add to the requirement.

The casino has more than 9,500 games, including 9,256 slots, plus roulette, blackjack, poker, baccarat, live tables and other categories. You can explore the Games Online selection, but keep the contribution percentages beside you when choosing play for bonus wagering.

Cashing out free spin winnings: limits, timing and checks

Once the relevant wagering is complete, the deposit-based offers have unlimited max cashout. The standalone reload that gives 50 spins at $0.10 each has a $75 maximum cashout. These bonus rules sit alongside the standard withdrawal limits for Australian players.

ItemTerm
Daily withdrawal limit$800
Monthly withdrawal limit$10,500
Minimum withdrawal$20 for most methods; $15 with MiFinity
E-wallet and crypto processingUp to 24 hours
Payout time1-2 days
Individual winningsNo win limit

Withdrawal methods include ecoPayz, MiFinity, MuchBetter, eZeeWallet, Jeton, Bitcoin, Litecoin, Ethereum, Ripple, Mastercard, SticPay and Revolut. E-wallet and cryptocurrency withdrawals are processed within up to 24 hours, with the stated payout time of one to two days.

Before making a Withdrawal, check that the wagering is complete and that your requested amount fits the daily, monthly and method minimums. The account may request identity verification documents during this process.

Keep the cashout rules in view

Review the wagering figure first, then check the withdrawal amount and method minimum before requesting a payout.

Account help and safer free spin play

After Registration, use your Login to open the casino account and check the active promotion. Live chat and email support are available 24 hours a day, seven days a week, with support offered in English, French, German, Italian and Spanish.

SSL encryption protects player data and financial transactions, and responsible gambling tools and resources are provided. Free spins are promotional play, not a promise of profit, so set a budget before you begin and treat the wagering requirement as part of the cost of using the offer.

  • Confirm which free spin offer is active in your casino account.
  • Remember that the first 200 spins arrive in batches of 20 over 10 days.
  • Calculate 35x wagering on the combined deposit and bonus amount.
  • Apply 40x wagering to winnings from the free spins.
  • Keep bonus-stage bets at $7.50 or below.
  • Check the $800 daily and $10,500 monthly Australian withdrawal limits.

Free Spins: your questions

How many free spins does the first-deposit offer include?

It includes 200 free spins with the first-deposit package. They are released in batches of 20 per day over the first 10 days.

What is the minimum deposit for the 200 free spins?

The first-deposit free spin offer requires a minimum deposit of $30. The general Australian minimum deposit is $10, while individual methods can have minimums between $15 and $20.

How does wagering work on the free spins?

Winnings from the free spins carry 40x wagering. The connected deposit bonus uses 35x wagering on the combined bonus and deposit amount.

Are there free spins after the first deposit?

Yes. The second deposit gives 50 extra spins, while the third and fourth deposits each give 50 extra spins. Reload options include up to 50 extra spins or a separate 50-spin offer valued at $0.10 per spin.

What is the maximum bet while clearing the offer?

The maximum bet is $7.50 while clearing any deposit bonus. Keeping each bonus-stage bet at or below that amount helps you stay within the stated terms.

How do I activate the free spins?

Activate the relevant promotion in your casino account. The first-deposit offer also requires a minimum deposit of $30.

Which games contribute to the wagering requirement?

Slots, keno and scratch cards contribute 100%. Video poker, live games, other card games and table games contribute 10%, while bingo and jackpot games contribute 0%.

When can I withdraw winnings from the free spins?

Complete the relevant wagering requirement first. Australian withdrawals have a $800 daily limit and a $10,500 monthly limit, while the standalone 50-spin reload has a $75 maximum cashout.